Event
3
Male
15 and Over
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Jakob Brager 2 2 PB 1:00.22 - 0.19 29.29 30.93
Oliver Orton 7 1 PB 1:07.63 - 2.68 missing data
Cameron Laturnus 8 6 PB 1:09.92 + 3.15 33.37 36.55
Griffin Nielsen-Sendey 10 3 PB 1:11.74 - 3.34 missing data
Tyson Krieger 12 3 PB 1:16.16 - 0.84 36.88 39.28
Event
3
Male
13 - 14
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Jeremy Kroot 12 1 PB 1:20.00 - 7.42 38.87 41.13
Finn Feschuk 13 4 PB 1:20.66 - 2.94 missing data
Event
3
Male
11 - 12
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Alex Evans 10 2 PB 1:28.77 - 5.41 missing data
Gavin Pendergast 13 8 1:32.46 + 3.35 missing data
Gabriel Flood 16 6 1:36.73 + 1.27 missing data
Kyle van den Berg 18 2 PB 1:37.53 - 3.80 missing data
Daniel Saunders 20 3 PB 1:38.56 - 4.23 missing data
Dylan Wiekenkamp 24 6 PB 1:42.03 - 7.98 missing data
Cameron Catton-Cox 26 2 PB 1:44.46 - 15.54 missing data
Toban Fortier 29 4 PB 2:00.48 - 9.52 missing data
Event
3
Male
10 and Under
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Noah Lutz 10 2 PB 1:45.04 - 10.76 missing data
Cameron Patterson 11 1 PB 1:49.23 - 15.77 missing data
Nathan Baldwin DSQ 2:02.07 + 4.42 missing data
Tarek Punja DSQ 2:14.41 - 0.59 missing data
Event
3
Female
15 and Over
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Maya Carrier 5 2 PB 1:11.79 - 0.67 35.47 36.32
Devinn Moore 6 5 PB 1:12.72 - 0.44 35.44 37.28
Jessica Godfrey 11 1 PB 1:16.55 - 1.40 37.28 39.27
Megan Saunders 15 5 PB 1:17.74 - 0.68 38.35 39.39
Veronica Hall 19 5 1:18.45 + 1.36 38.85 39.60
Abby Pallard 23 7 PB 1:20.04 + 0.16 missing data
Teya Spearing 25 1 PB 1:21.67 - 2.67 missing data
Sara Bonente 26 6 PB 1:22.07 + 1.19 missing data
Aida Hall 31 7 PB 1:28.51 - 0.03 missing data
Event
3
Female
13 - 14
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Camryn Stannard 1 5 1:08.48 + 1.34 33.64 34.84
Tasia Antley 7 1 PB 1:16.44 - 4.29 missing data
Anna Pendergast 8 1 PB 1:16.73 - 6.88 missing data
Jocelyn Freeman 10 4 1:17.31 + 0.16 37.21 40.10
Jane Sadler-Reid 14 5 PB 1:20.92 - 2.70 missing data
Ella Hudon 15 4 PB 1:21.75 - 0.42 39.48 42.27
Brynn Carrier 21 4 PB 1:25.90 - 2.70 missing data
Nicole Saunders 22 1 PB 1:27.51 - 7.57 missing data
Sonam Maki 25 7 PB 1:33.44 - 0.22 missing data
Kaira Orton 26 8 1:34.85 + 2.92 missing data
Adriana Wiekenkamp 27 2 PB 1:35.42 - 1.66 missing data
Kari Fujikawa 29 3 PB 1:39.76 - 10.41 missing data
Brigit Legg 32 3 PB 1:50.66 - 6.84 missing data
Event
3
Female
11 - 12
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Ashley Rhomberg 6 2 PB 1:19.10 - 2.03 missing data
Jiaying Wang 12 3 PB 1:25.61 - 3.32 missing data
Sophia Nikitovic 18 4 PB 1:28.31 - 1.49 missing data
Madeleine Hudon 19 5 PB 1:30.80 - 1.70 missing data
Baylee Scott 22 1 PB 1:33.85 - 8.81 missing data
Jamie He 25 4 PB 1:37.00 - 0.90 missing data
Simone Widmeyer 27 3 PB 1:38.52 - 6.89 missing data
Mackenzie Chalker 29 1 PB 1:39.34 - 17.54 missing data
Julianna Mceachen 31 8 PB 1:39.69 + 4.69 missing data
Meghan Lutz 34 6 1:41.13 + 3.94 missing data
Grace Webber 36 8 1:42.12 + 2.66 0.00 1:42.12
Lauren Baldwin 42 5 1:53.93 + 3.17 missing data
Llyra Tucker-Strashok 45 5 PB 1:57.28 - 2.72 missing data
Event
3
Female
10 and Under
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Kelly Choi 1 7 1:23.88 + 0.66 39.85 44.03
Azure Turner 2 6 1:32.90 + 0.80 missing data
Emilia Marshall 9 3 PB 1:49.28 - 2.78 missing data
Sylvia de Jong 14 6 1:59.78 + 9.21 missing data
Kaylie Webber 15 6 2:01.16 + 0.05 missing data
Adelaide Trenholm 18 5 PB 2:14.57 + 4.57 missing data
Aaliyah Armstrong 20 3 PB 2:20.64 + 0.64 1:02.84 1:17.80
Isabella Nikitovic DSQ 2:00.16 - 9.84 missing data
Maxine Nodwell DSQ 2:15.65 + 5.65 missing data
Sierra Sharp No show