Event
6
Male
15 and Over
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Jakob Brager 2 2 PB 1:00.43 - 1.45 29.14 31.29
Stewart Stephen 6 1 PB 1:02.15 - 1.71 29.05 33.10
Cameron Laturnus 8 7 PB 1:04.29 + 4.20 28.72 35.57
Jordan Gage 10 5 1:06.50 + 1.23 30.20 36.30
Felix Cloutier 12 1 PB 1:08.61 - 7.16 31.61 37.00
Oliver Orton 13 1 PB 1:09.83 - 7.00 30.92 38.91
Griffin Nielsen-Sendey 14 3 PB 1:11.42 - 4.47 32.89 38.53
Tyson Krieger 22 3 PB 1:20.38 - 2.50 36.26 44.12
Event
6
Male
13 - 14
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Jeremy Kroot 15 1 PB 1:20.73 - 28.04 36.90 43.83
Finn Feschuk 24 8 1:30.00 + 3.70 41.80 48.20
Event
6
Male
11 - 12
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Alex Evans 1 2 PB 1:22.36 - 7.64 38.94 43.42
Peyton Pearse 6 3 PB 1:26.62 - 5.74 40.80 45.82
Gabriel Flood 15 1 PB 1:45.42 - 22.20 50.34 55.08
Gavin Pendergast 17 7 PB 1:51.63 - 8.37 missing data
Kyle van den Berg 19 8 1:59.14 + 3.24 missing data
Dylan Wiekenkamp 20 7 PB 2:06.52 - 13.48 58.36 1:08.16
Event
6
Male
10 and Under
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Eason Zhou 3 6 1:38.36 + 1.76 45.01 53.35
Event
6
Female
15 and Over
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Devinn Moore 8 6 1:11.81 + 3.40 33.71 38.10
Maya Carrier 11 1 PB 1:13.51 - 6.59 34.30 39.21
Aileen Humphreys 16 7 1:16.91 + 3.32 34.38 42.53
Abby Pallard 21 4 PB 1:19.86 + 1.20 0.00 1:19.86
Jessica Godfrey 23 3 PB 1:20.33 - 4.06 38.52 41.81
Sara Bonente 28 7 PB 1:25.36 - 0.52 39.61 45.75
Aida Hall 29 8 1:31.00 + 3.59 41.05 49.95
Veronica Hall No show
Event
6
Female
13 - 14
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Camryn Stannard 1 4 1:05.32 + 1.09 30.35 34.97
Tasia Antley 7 4 PB 1:14.95 - 2.08 35.21 39.74
Jocelyn Freeman 11 3 PB 1:16.73 - 3.74 34.32 42.41
Jane Sadler-Reid 16 2 PB 1:23.73 - 7.62 37.23 46.50
Angelina Prlic 23 6 PB 1:25.20 - 2.16 40.32 44.88
Ella Hudon 24 2 PB 1:25.68 - 1.89 39.09 46.59
Anna Pendergast 29 2 PB 1:29.09 - 21.56 0.00 1:29.09
Sonam Maki 34 4 PB 1:32.71 - 12.95 39.79 52.92
Brynn Carrier 35 4 PB 1:34.83 - 3.76 43.45 51.38
Kaira Orton 36 8 1:37.32 + 7.41 44.10 53.22
Kari Fujikawa 37 3 PB 1:40.24 - 10.64 46.55 53.69
Event
6
Female
11 - 12
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Rowyn Vincent 10 7 PB 1:23.97 - 0.43 38.98 44.99
Ashley Rhomberg 13 1 PB 1:26.85 - 24.54 38.80 48.05
Jamie He 18 4 PB 1:33.61 - 2.39 43.71 49.90
Sophia Nikitovic 20 6 PB 1:36.18 - 1.72 44.51 51.67
Baylee Scott 27 5 PB 1:47.65 - 4.53 missing data
Mikhayla Hutton 28 6 PB 1:48.24 - 7.56 missing data
Lauren Baldwin 30 3 PB 1:54.18 - 15.07 56.05 58.13