Event
1
Male
15 and Over
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Jakob Brager 6 1 PB 55.76 - 1.24 26.94 28.82
Stewart Stephen 11 4 PB 56.77 - 0.68 27.18 29.59
Cameron Laturnus 14 7 PB 57.63 - 0.25 27.61 30.02
Felix Cloutier 15 2 PB 58.18 - 0.70 27.62 30.56
Jordan Gage 17 4 58.46 + 0.51 27.63 30.83
Oliver Orton 22 3 PB 1:01.03 - 0.02 28.53 32.50
Griffin Nielsen-Sendey 26 1 PB 1:02.23 - 1.84 29.65 32.58
Tyson Krieger 30 2 PB 1:06.07 - 1.41 32.09 33.98
Event
1
Male
13 - 14
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Finn Feschuk 18 3 PB 1:07.18 - 0.72 32.77 34.41
Jeremy Kroot DSQ 1:07.30 - 4.39 32.12 35.18
Event
1
Male
11 - 12
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Peyton Pearse 3 5 PB 1:07.87 - 0.62 32.58 35.29
Alex Evans 11 1 PB 1:16.48 - 6.14 35.85 40.63
Gabriel Flood 17 2 PB 1:20.48 - 9.21 missing data
Dylan Wiekenkamp 24 1 PB 1:22.70 - 10.75 missing data
Daniel Saunders 28 3 PB 1:25.46 - 4.94 missing data
Gavin Pendergast 30 8 1:27.26 + 0.45
Cameron Catton-Cox 32 1 PB 1:30.15 - 16.72 40.82 49.33
Toban Fortier 39 6 PB 1:45.28 + 0.28 45.82 59.46
Event
1
Male
10 and Under
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Noah Lutz 9 1 PB 1:31.27 - 13.31 missing data
Nathan Baldwin 11 8 1:46.12 + 5.68 missing data
Tarek Punja 15 3 PB 2:17.31 + 12.31 missing data
Cameron Patterson DSQ 1:45.38 - 19.62 missing data
Event
1
Female
15 and Over
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Maya Carrier 7 2 PB 1:02.20 - 0.85 29.72 32.48
Abby Pallard 12 6 PB 1:03.28 + 1.40 29.60 33.68
Aileen Humphreys 23 6 1:06.85 + 0.83 31.91 34.94
Jessica Godfrey 28 2 PB 1:07.58 - 1.17 32.48 35.10
Veronica Hall 30 7 1:07.81 + 2.14 32.42 35.39
Teya Spearing 32 3 PB 1:08.66 - 0.77 33.04 35.62
Sara Bonente 33 7 PB 1:08.71 + 2.38 32.61 36.10
Megan Saunders 35 4 PB 1:09.24 - 0.79 33.72 35.52
Aida Hall 41 6 1:13.46 + 0.50 35.27 38.19
Event
1
Female
13 - 14
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Tasia Antley 5 1 PB 1:04.88 - 0.35 31.62 33.26
Ella Hudon 17 2 PB 1:08.81 - 3.07 32.88 35.93
Sophia Ledingham 18 3 PB 1:08.83 - 0.89 33.34 35.49
Anna Pendergast 25 3 PB 1:10.96 - 2.55 33.95 37.01
Jane Sadler-Reid 26 7 1:11.45 + 0.20 33.54 37.91
Angelina Prlic 29 5 1:12.80 + 1.27 35.79 37.01
Brynn Carrier 32 5 PB 1:13.65 - 1.85 35.27 38.38
Sonam Maki 36 2 PB 1:17.23 - 4.17 36.04 41.19
Nicole Saunders 37 4 PB 1:17.86 - 3.50 38.15 39.71
Kari Fujikawa 40 3 PB 1:20.79 - 4.75 39.33 41.46
Kaira Orton 42 7 1:21.70 + 0.63 38.37 43.33
Adriana Wiekenkamp 43 3 PB 1:24.90 - 2.68 missing data
Brigit Legg 45 6 1:28.78 + 0.74 missing data
Jocelyn Freeman DSQ 1:05.87 - 0.24 31.44 34.43
Event
1
Female
11 - 12
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Ashley Rhomberg 14 2 PB 1:10.87 - 2.42 34.69 36.18
Baylee Scott 30 2 PB 1:17.52 - 8.55
Simone Widmeyer 32 3 PB 1:17.63 - 9.04
Shelby Barr 36 1 PB 1:19.78 - 10.15 missing data
Jaime Sprott 39 2 PB 1:21.30 - 9.37 missing data
Mikhayla Hutton 40 5 PB 1:21.62 - 4.09 39.48 42.14
Lauren Baldwin 45 5 PB 1:27.74 - 0.11 missing data
Grace Webber 48 4 PB 1:29.35 - 5.73 missing data
Meghan Lutz 54 6 1:30.89 + 0.79 missing data
Mackenzie Chalker 56 7 PB 1:31.44 + 1.44 missing data
Llyra Tucker-Strashok 59 7 PB 1:37.46 - 2.54 missing data
Julianna Mceachen DSQ 1:26.97 - 6.05 missing data
Event
1
Female
10 and Under
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Azure Turner 3 5 PB 1:21.77 - 1.73 38.22 43.55
Emilia Marshall 16 4 PB 1:42.33 - 5.91 47.23 55.10
Sylvia de Jong 18 5 PB 1:42.73 - 2.89 0.00 1:42.73
Kaylie Webber 19 3 PB 1:46.92 - 10.51 missing data
Adelaide Trenholm 24 8 PB 2:05.06 + 5.06 missing data
Aaliyah Armstrong 25 2 PB 2:09.47 - 0.53 missing data
Maxine Nodwell 26 3 PB 2:09.81 - 0.19 missing data
Claire Skuce 27 2 PB 2:10.12 + 10.12 missing data
Yeriel Ko 28 4 PB 2:18.06 + 13.06 missing data
Isabella Nikitovic DSQ 1:47.20 - 10.88 missing data
Sierra Sharp No show