Event
5
Male
16 and Over
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Jakob Brager 3 3 PB 2:12.99 - 5.42
Stewart Stephen 9 6 2:31.18 + 4.17
Event
5
Male
14 - 15
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Felix Cloutier 4 1 PB 2:26.04 - 2.62
Cameron Laturnus 7 8 PB 2:31.23 + 11.46
Jordan Gage 8 2 PB 2:31.68 - 2.47
Oliver Orton 10 6 2:34.35 + 2.31
Tyson Krieger 15 1 PB 2:43.21 - 8.16
Jeremy Kroot 16 2 PB 2:46.04 - 5.88
Event
5
Male
12 - 13
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Peyton Pearse 9 2 PB 2:53.21 - 1.34 missing data
Finn Feschuk 10 7 2:54.27 + 1.07
Alex Evans 16 3 PB 3:02.60 - 9.01
Gabriel Flood 19 5 PB 3:23.76 - 0.24
Gavin Pendergast 20 6 PB 3:25.63 + 1.63
Event
5
Male
11 and Under
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Eason Zhou 6 5 PB 3:18.05 + 0.45
Kyle van den Berg 9 4 3:41.91 + 11.92 missing data
Daniel Saunders 10 5 PB 3:56.16 + 26.17 missing data
Event
5
Female
16 and Over
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Aileen Humphreys 10 7 2:38.37 + 5.10
Abby Pallard 12 8 PB 2:55.74 + 4.97
Sara Bonente DSQ 2:55.18 + 24.30
Event
5
Female
14 - 15
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Camryn Stannard 1 6 2:26.21 + 3.46
Devinn Moore 5 2 PB 2:40.91 - 1.32
Jessica Godfrey 7 2 PB 2:43.88 - 7.05
Veronica Hall 9 7 2:45.78 + 7.64
Anna Pendergast 15 5 PB 2:50.08 - 1.80
Jocelyn Freeman 16 5 PB 2:52.22 - 1.20
Sophia Ledingham 17 6 2:52.67 + 1.34
Jane Sadler-Reid 18 4 PB 2:57.28 - 3.41 missing data
Brynn Carrier 19 2 PB 3:02.53 - 11.52 missing data
Megan Saunders 20 4 PB 3:03.73 - 5.50
Event
5
Female
12 - 13
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Tasia Antley 5 1 PB 2:44.07 - 8.53
Ashley Rhomberg 11 4 PB 2:51.36 - 0.75
Rowyn Vincent 13 3 PB 2:53.84 - 1.56 missing data
Angelina Prlic 15 5 3:07.23 + 6.66 missing data
Sophia Nikitovic 17 6 PB 3:09.65 - 3.25 missing data
Simone Widmeyer 20 2 PB 3:13.19 - 14.69
Nicole Saunders 23 1 PB 3:16.22 - 16.17 missing data
Kaira Orton 24 6 3:16.73 + 8.72
Mikhayla Hutton 26 6 PB 3:21.20 + 1.20
Lauren Baldwin 27 7 3:45.78 + 25.78
Event
5
Female
11 and Under
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Kelly Choi 2 4 PB 3:00.73 - 2.32
Jiaying Wang 4 1 PB 3:06.04 - 12.95
Madeleine Hudon 7 3 PB 3:12.71 - 5.39
Baylee Scott 9 1 PB 3:19.49 - 15.16
Jamie He 10 4 PB 3:23.58 - 1.42
Azure Turner 11 2 PB 3:26.93 - 10.61