Event
9
Male
15 and Over
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Cameron Laturnus 8 3 PB 25.39 + 0.25
Jordan Gage 9 1 PB 25.86 - 0.47
Jakob Brager 10 4 26.08 + 0.02
Felix Cloutier 17 7 PB 26.82 + 0.94
Stewart Stephen 18 5 26.88 + 0.29
Oliver Orton 19 2 PB 27.14 - 0.92
Griffin Nielsen-Sendey 23 5 PB 28.63 - 0.13
Event
9
Male
13 - 14
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Jeremy Kroot 10 2 PB 30.26 - 1.50
Event
9
Male
11 - 12
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Gabriel Flood 17 3 PB 36.52 - 3.41
Dylan Wiekenkamp 19 4 PB 36.61 - 3.57
Daniel Saunders 23 3 PB 38.22 - 3.08
Kyle van den Berg 25 7 39.29 + 0.79
Toban Fortier 31 6 46.49 + 1.19
Event
9
Male
10 and Under
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Eason Zhou 2 4 PB 35.71 - 0.39
Noah Lutz 9 1 PB 39.93 - 6.17
Cameron Patterson 11 1 PB 42.17 - 8.92
Nathan Baldwin 13 7 46.23 + 0.24
Tarek Punja 17 7 1:05.55 + 5.55
Event
9
Female
15 and Over
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Abby Pallard 4 7 PB 28.48 + 0.59
Maya Carrier 9 2 29.49 + 0.10
Jessica Godfrey 18 3 PB 30.49 - 1.18
Aileen Humphreys 24 4 30.91 + 0.36
Sara Bonente 26 5 PB 31.08 + 1.19
Teya Spearing 28 5 31.39 + 0.69
Megan Saunders 29 4 31.86 + 0.63
Aida Hall 34 6 34.06 + 1.59
Veronica Hall No show
Event
9
Female
13 - 14
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Camryn Stannard 1 8 27.74 + 0.70
Jocelyn Freeman 6 1 PB 29.88 - 0.63
Ella Hudon 15 6 PB 30.96 - 0.69
Sophia Ledingham 19 2 31.65 + 0.08
Anna Pendergast 27 5 PB 32.65 - 0.14
Jane Sadler-Reid 28 6 32.81 + 1.28
Sonam Maki 33 3 PB 33.94 - 2.58
Brynn Carrier 35 6 34.38 + 0.55
Nicole Saunders 36 4 PB 34.64 - 0.79
Kaira Orton 39 5 PB 34.80 - 0.88
Kari Fujikawa 44 5 PB 37.02 - 1.32
Adriana Wiekenkamp 45 8 37.10 + 1.80
Brigit Legg 46 4 PB 38.78 - 3.50
Event
9
Female
11 - 12
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Jamie He 17 1 PB 34.19 - 2.01
Baylee Scott 18 2 PB 34.42 - 3.05
Simone Widmeyer 21 1 PB 35.04 - 4.81
Julianna Mceachen 26 1 PB 35.63 - 6.74
Lauren Baldwin 33 4 PB 38.37 - 2.24
Mackenzie Chalker 41 1 PB 39.93 - 5.47
Grace Webber 45 4 PB 41.54 - 3.12
Meghan Lutz 46 4 PB 41.55 - 2.08
Event
9
Female
10 and Under
Name Final
Place Ht
place
Time Splits
Kelly Choi 1 3 PB 32.86 - 1.90
Sylvia de Jong 12 6 PB 41.10 - 1.56
Olivia Pearse 17 5 PB 44.76 - 3.42
Kaylie Webber 19 3 PB 45.07 - 3.12
Adelaide Trenholm 25 4 PB 53.67 - 6.33
Claire Skuce 26 4 PB 54.49 - 5.51
Aaliyah Armstrong 27 5 PB 1:00.26 - 8.40
Maxine Nodwell 29 6 1:02.95 + 3.53
Yeriel Ko 30 8 PB 1:06.80 + 6.80
Chloe Cajolet DSQ 55.48 - 2.52
Sierra Sharp No show